36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Villager | |mainssbu = Villager | ||
|location = Kansai | |location = Kansai | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Horoa''' (ホロア) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Villager}} player residing in [[Kansai]], Japan. Horoa has taken sets off players like {{Sm|Oi, George}}, {{Sm|chicken}}, {{Sm|saboten}}, {{Sm|Az}}, and {{Sm|Yn}}. | '''Horoa''' (ホロア) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Villager}} player residing in [[Kansai (region)|Kansai]], Japan. Horoa has taken sets off players like {{Sm|Oi, George}}, {{Sm|chicken}}, {{Sm|saboten}}, {{Sm|Az}}, and {{Sm|Yn}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 40: | Line 39: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/11512/ Maesuma #334]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/11512/ Maesuma #334]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13}}||June 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/12876/ Tamisuma SP #433]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/12876/ Tamisuma SP #433]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 16th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/14528/ Maesuma #364]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 2nd, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/14528/ Maesuma #364]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 2nd, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32}}||November 26th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 14|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||129th / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 20|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2023||7th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2023||5th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||33rd / 204||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||33rd / 314||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||129th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||65th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||129th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 25|g=SSBU}}||May 25th, 2024||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 92: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Villager | [[Category:Villager players (SSBU)]] |
edits