34,214
edits
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Pyra | | 2ndmainssbu = Pyra | ||
| moremainssbu = {{SSBU|Mythra}} | | moremainssbu = {{SSBU|Mythra}} | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 44: | Line 43: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3667/ Tamisuma SP #205]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3667/ Tamisuma SP #205]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 24}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 24|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3891/ Tamisuma SP #216]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 9th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/3891/ Tamisuma SP #216]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 9th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
Line 56: | Line 55: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4074/ Maesuma #191]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4074/ Maesuma #191]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 11th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4293/ Maesuma #197]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4293/ Maesuma #197]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/LightningSmashU41 Lightning Smash 41]||March 25th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/LightningSmashU41 Lightning Smash 41]||March 25th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma Champion Series 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 29th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 29th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier B|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/8094/ Maesuma #269]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 5th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/8094/ Maesuma #269]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 5th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma96 Weekday Shinosuma #96]||February 9th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/heijitushinosuma96 Weekday Shinosuma #96]||February 9th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||65th / 136||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 96: | Line 99: | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Pyra and Mythra | [[Category:Wii Fit Trainer players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Pyra and Mythra players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] |
edits