36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||129th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||13th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||9th / 136||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |
edits