36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||33rd / 72||—||— | |{{Trn|Unibura BIG 1|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||33rd / 72||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||25th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||33rd / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||13th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||49th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||129th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||129th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||13th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 3|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2024||9th / 136||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |
edits