36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| alias =たま | | alias =たま | ||
| mainssbu = Greninja | | mainssbu = Greninja | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = Wolf | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Sephiroth | | 2ndotherssbu = Sephiroth | ||
| retiredssbu =Mr. Game & Watch | | retiredssbu =Mr. Game & Watch | ||
| | | 2ndretiredssbu = Dark Samus | ||
| sponsor = {{Team|NORTHEPTION}} | | sponsor = {{Team|NORTHEPTION}} | ||
| location = Hokkaido | | location = Hokkaido | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 4}}||August 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 6}}||February 22nd, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 6|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP 7}}||September 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP 7|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4596/ Tamisuma SP #245]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 1st, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4596/ Tamisuma SP #245]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 1st, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/5046/ Tamisuma SP #260]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 13th, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/5046/ Tamisuma SP #260]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 13th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST Invitational}}||July 11th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST Invitational|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier C}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival Qualifier C|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/6662/ Tamisuma SP #297]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 19th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/6662/ Tamisuma SP #297]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 19th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/myym4fea TamaSuma 3]||November 21st, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/myym4fea TamaSuma 3]||November 21st, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth}}||December 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021}}||December 26th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP Extend 2021|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:}}||March 27th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7}}||June 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Summer Stage}}||August 6th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Summer Stage|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KAMUI 1}}||September 23rd, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KAMUI 1|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Autumn Stage}}||November 5th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Autumn Stage|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 13}}||November 19th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 13|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||December 10th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4}}||January 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 14}}||January 28th, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 14|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 2}}||March 4th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 2|g=SSBU}}||March 4th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 15}}||March 11th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 15|g=SSBU}}||March 11th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage}}||March 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Nao|p=Hokkaido}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 3|g=SSBU}}||June 10th, 2023||3rd / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 3|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||17th / 157||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||13th / 298||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 17|g=SSBU}}||September 9th, 2023||2nd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||33rd / 199||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 6|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||—||3rd / 95||{{Sm|Tsubaki|p=Shizuoka}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 5|g=SSBU}}||November 25th, 2023||7th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 6|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2023||5th / 117||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||9th / 231||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamui 7|g=SSBU}}||May 18th, 2024||1st / 119||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 90: | Line 116: | ||
[[Category:Hokkaidō smashers]] | [[Category:Hokkaidō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | |||
[[Category:Dark Samus players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Dark Samus players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Greninja players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Greninja players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Sephiroth players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Sephiroth players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category: Tournament | [[Category:Tournament organizers]] |
edits