36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/qhepc293 Hikosuma 4]||December 18th, 2022||4th / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/lykll5dq Hikosuma 5]||January 22nd, 2023||1st / 14||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
Line 103: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/vc7eacnb Hikosuma 7]||March 19th, 2023||2nd / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 15|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 15|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
Line 113: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/v8v1uq57 Hikosuma 9]||May 27th, 2023||4th / 21||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 6|g=SSBU}}||June 11th, 2023||4th / 55||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 6|g=SSBU}}||June 11th, 2023||4th / 55||—||— | ||
Line 129: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/1t4l0z35 Hikosuma 12]||August 27th, 2023||1st / 14||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||97th / 392||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||97th / 392||—||— | ||
Line 145: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/pbh37hl1 Hikosuma 16]||January 21st, 2024||1st / 14||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 320||—||— | ||
Line 151: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||17th / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||17th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/uexic3fi Hikosuma 18]||March 16th, 2024||1st / 11||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||33rd / 262||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||33rd / 262||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||49th / 151||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||49th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/lul6cvjp Hikosuma 19]||April 21st, 2024||1st / 18||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||65th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||97th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||193rd / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits