33,976
edits
m (Standard section heading) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Ridley | | 2ndotherssbu = Ridley | ||
| mainssb4 = Samus | | mainssb4 = Samus | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 91st | |rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 91st | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 68th | |rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 68th | ||
Line 27: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 5}}||September 18th, 2016||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 5|g=SSB4}}||September 18th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 13}}||September 25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 13|g=SSB4}}||September 25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 14}}||October 22nd, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 14|g=SSB4}}||October 22nd, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 17}}||April 16th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 17|g=SSB4}}||April 16th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 6}}||June 3rd, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 6|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 18}}||June 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 18|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 19}}||August 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 19|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 7}}||September 2nd, 2017||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 7|g=SSB4}}||September 2nd, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 20}}||September 24th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 20|g=SSB4}}||September 24th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 21}}||October 21st, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 21|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 8}}||November 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 8|g=SSB4}}||November 4th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 22}}||November 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||January 6th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2}}||January 7th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2|g=SSB4}}||January 7th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 23}}||February 17th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 23|g=SSB4}}||February 17th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 9}}||February 25th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 9|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 10}}||September 1st, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 10|g=SSB4}}||September 1st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final}}||October 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Final}}||November 10th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma Final|g=SSB4}}||November 10th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 78: | Line 76: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 1}}||February 10th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 1|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 13}}||March 23rd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 13|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Suma x Puyo Carnival}}||June 29th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Suma x Puyo Carnival|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 4}}||August 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 12th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 14}}||August 17th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 14|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 5}}||November 2nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 7}}||November 6th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9}}||July 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 9|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 21|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 23}}||November 12th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 23|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33}}||December 24th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11}}||February 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Yakumo 1}}||May 4th, 2023||2nd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Yakumo 1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||2nd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://challonge.com/x4616pgz Haresuma 13]||July 2nd, 2023||1st / 32||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 12}}||July 22nd, 2023||1st / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||33rd / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 12|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||1st / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||65th / 284||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/mw7eeppx Haresuma 23]||December 2nd, 2023||2nd / 37||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||9th / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2024||13th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||17th / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits