33,974
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} | ||
|retiredssbu = Joker | |retiredssbu = Joker | ||
|rankingssbu = [[South Korean Power Rankings]]: 3rd | |rankingssbu = [[South Korean Power Rankings]]: 3rd | ||
|realname = Taewan K. | |realname = Taewan K. | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/liquor-burger-monthly-2-1/details Liquor Burger Monthly 2]||April 20th-21st 2019||1st||5th||{{Sm|OhYatYoungSeok}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/liquor-burger-monthly-2-1/details Liquor Burger Monthly 2]||April 20th-21st 2019||1st||5th||{{Sm|OhYatYoungSeok}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seoul-smash-5/details Seoul Smash 5]||June 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/seoul-smash-5/details Seoul Smash 5]||June 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/blackout-2/details Blackout 2]||June 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/blackout-2/details Blackout 2]||June 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/blackout-3/details Blackout 3]||July 26th-27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/blackout-3/details Blackout 3]||July 26th-27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||49th||{{Sm|Deggshot}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||49th||{{Sm|Deggshot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|Guilt}} | |{{Trn|Uprising 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|Guilt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seoul-smash-8/details Seoul Smash 8]||September 27th-28th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/seoul-smash-8/details Seoul Smash 8]||September 27th-28th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seoul-smash-9/details Seoul Smash 9]||October 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/seoul-smash-9/details Seoul Smash 9]||October 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seoul Smash X}}||November 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seoul Smash X|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seoul-smash-11/details Seoul Smash 11]||November 29th-30th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/seoul-smash-11/details Seoul Smash 11]||November 29th-30th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 4|g=SSBU}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Uprising 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seoul Smash 2022 Finals Invitational}}||February 26th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seoul Smash 2022 Finals Invitational|g=SSBU}}||February 26th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 5|g=SSBU}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||385th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 14th-15th, 2023||5th / 75||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||25th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 11|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||65th / 278||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 70: | ||
[[Category:Joker players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Joker players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Mii Swordfighter players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Mii Swordfighter players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Cloud players (SSBU)]] |
edits