33,976
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = Kusharu |alias = くしゃる |alias2 = コライドン |mainssbu = Hero |otherssbu = Dr. Mario |skillssbu = High level |rankingssbu = Kyusyu Power Ranking: 32nd |location = Kyūshū |country = Japan }} '''Kusharu''' (くしゃる) is a ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' {{SSBU|Hero}} player from Kyūshū, Japan. Kusharu is currently ranked 32nd on the Kyusyu Power Ranking. Kusharu placed 7th at {{Trn|KOWLOON 8}} after taking sets of...") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbu = Hero | |mainssbu = Hero | ||
|otherssbu = Dr. Mario | |otherssbu = Dr. Mario | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 32nd | |rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 32nd | ||
|location = Kyūshū | |location = Kyūshū | ||
Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge}}||April 9th, 2022||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||385th / 769||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||33rd / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||33rd / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||25th / 292||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||25th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 14}}||September 3rd, 2022||5th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||5th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~}}||October 29th, 2022||17th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2022||17th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||49th / 362||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||49th / 362||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Successor}}||November 26th, 2022||13th / 57||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Successor|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||13th / 57||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 1}}||December 17th, 2022||9th / 61||—||— | |{{Trn|Midobura SP 1|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||9th / 61||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4}}||January 21st, 2023||49th / 243||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2023||49th / 243||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13}}||January 28th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||193rd / 1248||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||97th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 19}}||March 21st, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 19|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||4th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~}}||March 25th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||97th / 471||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 10}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 10|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 3}}||May 27th, 2023||17th / 155||—||— | |{{Trn|Midobura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||17th / 155||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||17th / 181||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1|g=SSBU}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||17th / 181||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tiesute}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 117||—||— | |{{Trn|Tiesute|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 117||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~KU~}}||July 22nd, 2023||4th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~KU~|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||4th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15}}||August 13th, 2023||129th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||129th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7}}||August 26th, 2023||17th / 298||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||17th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PLUM 2}}||September 17th, 2023||7th / 111||—||— | |{{Trn|PLUM 2|g=SSBU}}||September 17th, 2023||7th / 111||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~Re~}}||October 14th, 2023||5th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI~Re~|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||5th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||33rd / 201||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||33rd / 201||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8}}||November 11th, 2023||7th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||7th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|R smash}}||December 16th, 2023||9th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|R smash|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||9th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 11|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||33rd / 278||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits