33,976
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|name = moca | |name = moca | ||
|mainssbu = Richter | |mainssbu = Richter | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 16th | |||
|location = Fukuoka, Japan | |location = Fukuoka, Japan | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''moca''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Richter}} player. He regularly competes at the Shulla-bra SP tournaments. He has beaten players like {{Sm|HIDE}}, {{Sm|kshin}}, {{Sm|Karoegu}}, and {{Sm|Shissho}}. Moca has previously achieved a [[smashmate]] rating over 2000. | '''moca''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Richter}} player. He regularly competes at the Shulla-bra SP tournaments. He has beaten players like {{Sm|HIDE}}, {{Sm|kshin}}, {{Sm|Karoegu}}, and {{Sm|Shissho}}. Moca is currently ranked 16th on the [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]] and has previously achieved a [[smashmate]] rating over 2000. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6}}||September 14th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 6|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/1048/ Tamisuma SP 79]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 7th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/1048/ Tamisuma SP 79]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 7th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8}}||February 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn}}||October 10th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Autumn|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 10}}||December 6th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 6th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4869/ Maesuma #215]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 7th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/4869/ Maesuma #215]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 7th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer}}||July 3rd, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE}}||October 16th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers ARISE|g=SSBU}}||October 16th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tegebra SP Returns}}||November 21st, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tegebra SP Returns|g=SSBU}}||November 21st, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth}}||December 4th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Spring|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PLUM 1|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||5th / 100||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||25th / 298||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PLUM 2|g=SSBU}}||September 17th, 2023||9th / 111||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~Re~|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||13th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||13th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 11|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||17th / 278||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 74: | ||
[[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | [[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Richter | [[Category:Richter players (SSBU)]] |
edits