36,439
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Push the Limit 28|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||4th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mash Harder 8|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||13th / 129||7th / 38||{{Sm|Orango}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||13th / 196||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SSBU Open at CECC May Madness 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2024||25th / 217||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultra HoG 2|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||25th / 89||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:New Hampshire smashers]] | [[Category:New Hampshire smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Ike players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Ike players (SSBU)]] |
edits