33,977
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Play Sorbonne U Festival 2|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||13th / 251||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||17th / 111||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||7th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||7th / 256||—||— | ||
Line 184: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||33rd / 840||—||— | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||33rd / 840||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chad Saga:Fast Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||5th / 50||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 4|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||17th / 98||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||33rd / 503||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||9th / 60||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 5|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||9th / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits