36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Tamopio | | name = Tamopio | ||
| alias = Hapio | | alias = Hapio | ||
| alias2 = たもピオ | | alias2 = たもピオ | ||
| alias3 = ハピを | | alias3 = ハピを | ||
| mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | | mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
| | | otherssbu = Wolf | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Mario | |||
| location = Chūbu | | location = Chūbu | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Tamopio''' (たもピオ) is a Japanese ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} player that has taken sets off of {{Sm|Masha}}, {{Sm|KR}}, {{Sm|Toura}}, {{Sm|AK|p=Japan}}, {{Sm|Injelly}}, {{Sm|Usao}}, and {{Sm|@Na}}. Tamopio was previously ranked 43rd on the 6th {{forwiiu}} [[smashmate]] season. | '''Tamopio''' (たもピオ) is a Japanese ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} player that has taken sets off of {{Sm|Yaura}}, {{Sm|Masha}}, {{Sm|KR}}, {{Sm|Toura}}, {{Sm|AK|p=Japan}}, {{Sm|Injelly}}, {{Sm|Usao}}, and {{Sm|@Na}}. Tamopio was previously ranked 43rd on the 6th {{forwiiu}} [[smashmate]] season. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 17: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 8}}||November 4th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 8|g=SSB4}}||November 4th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 9}}||February 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 9|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 18}}||March 31st, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 18|g=SSB4}}||March 31st, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL}}||November 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma FINAL|g=SSB4}}||November 3rd, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 15}}||December 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 15|g=SSBU}}||December 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||33rd / 112||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umabura SP 1}}||November 6th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umabura SP 1|g=SSBU}}||November 6th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/karisumasp_mini3 Karisuma SP puchi 3]||November 20th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/karisumasp_mini3 Karisuma SP puchi 3]||November 20th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2}}||December 12th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma 2|g=SSBU}}||December 12th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 1|g=SSBU}}||January 9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 6|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 2|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 9|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||August 21st, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 11|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVISUMA 18|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 5|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 12|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 14|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||17th / 210||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 6|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||3rd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 2nd|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2023||1st / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||25th / 109||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||9th / 70||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Namikimiti 3rd|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||13th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||97th / 284||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||65th / 222||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 18|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||5th / 80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||97th / 221||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||193rd / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||49th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hanasyobu Cup 8 - Second Anniversary Special|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||5th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||25th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||7th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||13th / 151||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|grow_1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||2nd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shizutona 8|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||5th / 102||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 79: | Line 152: | ||
[[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Trainer | [[Category:Pokémon Trainer players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Wolf players (SSBU)]] |
edits