36,439
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| mainssb4 = Ness | | mainssb4 = Ness | ||
| 2ndmainssb4 = Mewtwo | | 2ndmainssb4 = Mewtwo | ||
| birthday = 15 September 1998 | | birthday = 15 September 1998 | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[Connecticut Power Rankings]]: 8th | | rankingssb4 = [[Connecticut Power Rankings]]: 8th | ||
| location = | | location = Connecticut | ||
| country = United States | | country = United States | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 42: | Line 39: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/invasion-17 Invasion 17]||July 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/invasion-17 Invasion 17]||July 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||129th||—||— | |'''''[[Shine 2017]]'''''||August 25th-27th, 2017||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GUMS 17]]||September 9th, 2017||9th||4th||Xion | |[[GUMS 17]]||September 9th, 2017||9th||4th||Xion | ||
Line 54: | Line 51: | ||
|[[Overclocked III]]||July 14th, 2018||13th||5th||Don | |[[Overclocked III]]||July 14th, 2018||13th||5th||Don | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Smash Bash 100: Mushroom Kingdom Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th-30th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Smash Bash 100: Mushroom Kingdom Edition|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th-30th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Overclocked IV]]||November 17th, 2018||13th||7th||Don | |[[Overclocked IV]]||November 17th, 2018||13th||7th||Don | ||
Line 65: | Line 62: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate}}||February 17th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate II}}||June 8th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate II|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate III}}||September 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate III|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Rumble 2019}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Retro Rumble 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate IV}}||January 11th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate IV|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Return to Subspace 3 - A New Era}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Return to Subspace 3 - A New Era|g=SSBU}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bunker down (2)}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|bunker down (2)|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Playing for Pride}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 20th-21st, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Playing for Pride|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 20th-21st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ribbon's Rainbow Rumble}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 30th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ribbon's Rainbow Rumble|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 30th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gaming For Tots}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gaming For Tots|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 103: | Line 100: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 28th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 7|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 28th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Airlock}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Airlock|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 4}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||13th||7th||{{Sm|Tom}} | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 4|g=SSBU}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||13th||7th||{{Sm|Tom|p=USA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2022}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision 2022|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 5}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Whirlpool}} | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 5|g=SSBU}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|Whirlpool}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EON: Revelation|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 6|g=SSBU}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CECC SSBU Open|g=SSBU}}||May 7th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||129th / 2,607||129th / 567||{{Sm|Okami}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||17th / 396||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultra HoG 1|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 86||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||97th / 891||33rd / 130||Okami | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||65th / 714||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||17th / 196||17th / 47||{{Sm|soap}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SSBU Open at CECC May Madness 2024|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2024||17th / 217||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 126: | Line 151: | ||
[[Category:Connecticut smashers]] | [[Category:Connecticut smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Ness | [[Category:Ness players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Mewtwo | [[Category:Mewtwo players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Ness | [[Category:Ness players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Inkling | [[Category:Inkling players (SSBU)]] |
edits