36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| retiredssbu = Marth | | retiredssbu = Marth | ||
| otherssbu = Pichu | | otherssbu = Pichu | ||
| alias = ふわ | | alias = ふわ | ||
| location = Nagoya | | location = Nagoya | ||
Line 25: | Line 22: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pre-Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||April 2nd, 2011||—||7th||{{Sm|Earth}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||65th / 150||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||65th / 150||—||— | ||
Line 34: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||13th / 81||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||13th / 81||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||33rd / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-4|g=SSBB}}||May 27th, 2012||65th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||17th / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||97th||5th||Earth | |'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 10th-12th, 2012||97th||5th||Earth | ||
Line 379: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||7th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||65th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||97th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||97th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||513th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits