4,598
edits
(→Rankings: Added RobinGG's ranking from LumiRank 2023 Europe.) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|former sponsors = [[myRevenge e.V.]] | |former sponsors = [[myRevenge e.V.]] | ||
|crew = Star FighterZ | |crew = Star FighterZ | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank#Rankings|Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v2]]: 3rd | |rankingssb4 = [[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank#Rankings|Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v2]]: 3rd | ||
|rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings 2023.01]]: 47th | |rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings 2023.01]]: 47th | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v1]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January - June 2018||6th||{{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}|| | |[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v1]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January-June 2018||6th||{{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v2]]{{OnlineIcon}}||July - December 2018||3rd||{{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}|| | |[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v2]]{{OnlineIcon}}||July-December 2018||3rd||{{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v3]]{{OnlineIcon}}|| | |[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v3]]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 26th, 2018-June 28th, 2019||13th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||X-Factor: -9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v4]]{{OnlineIcon}}||July - December 2019||4th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v4]]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 6th-December 31st, 2019||4th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v5]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January - June 2020||25th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v5]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 11th-June 29th, 2020||25th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||X-Factor: -1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
====OrionRank Europe==== | ====[[OrionRank]] Europe==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank Europe Top 75]]||January 2019 - March 2020||38th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank Europe Top 75]]||January 2019-March 2020||38th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank 2022/Europe|OrionRank 2022 Europe]]||December 22nd, 2021 - December 18th, 2022||94th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank 2022/Europe|OrionRank 2022 Europe]]||December 22nd, 2021-December 18th, 2022||94th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |||
====[[LumiRank]] Europe==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[LumiRank 2023/Europe Top 100|LumiRank 2023 Europe]]||December 19th, 2022-December 17th, 2023||75th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 72: | ||
|European Smash Rankings||January 3rd, 2019-January 13th, 2020||22nd||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |European Smash Rankings||January 3rd, 2019-January 13th, 2020||22nd||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023.01||January 1st - June 25th, 2023|| | |2023.01||January 1st-June 25th, 2023||47th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 78: | Line 83: | ||
|December 2019||4th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |December 2019||4th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 7th - December 31st, 2022||16th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |January 7th-December 31st, 2022||16th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 1st - June 30th, 2023||7th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |January 1st-June 30th, 2023||7th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 93: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Summer}}||July 22nd-24th, 2016||25th||2nd||{{Sm|SdN}} | |{{Trn|PPT Summer|g=SSB4}}||July 22nd-24th, 2016||25th||2nd||{{Sm|SdN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Winter}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||7th||7th||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | |{{Trn|PPT Winter|g=SSB4}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||7th||7th||{{Sm|Yikarur}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Respawn 5}}||August 7th-13th, 2017||13th||9th||{{Sm|Prodigy|p=Germany}} | |{{Trn|Respawn 5|g=SSB4}}||August 7th-13th, 2017||13th||9th||{{Sm|Prodigy|p=Germany}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus}}||July 14th, 2018||4th||1st||{{Sm|Joecreak}} | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus|g=SSB4}}||July 14th, 2018||4th||1st||{{Sm|Joecreak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eclipse Smash 50: RobinGG Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 18th-19th, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Eclipse Smash 50: RobinGG Edition|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 18th-19th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Smash Bash 100: Mushroom Kingdom Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th-30th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Smash Bash 100: Mushroom Kingdom Edition|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 29th-30th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|One More Game}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 17th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|One More Game|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 17th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/northern-impact-zone-24/details Northern Impact Zone 24]||November 24th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|DNL}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/northern-impact-zone-24/details Northern Impact Zone 24]||November 24th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|DNL}} | ||
Line 117: | Line 122: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/northern-impact-zone-25/details Northern Impact Zone 25]||December 8th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/northern-impact-zone-25/details Northern Impact Zone 25]||December 8th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/northern-impact-zone-26/details Northern Impact Zone 26]||January 26th, 2019||1st||3rd||{{Sm|DNL}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/northern-impact-zone-26/details Northern Impact Zone 26]||January 26th, 2019||1st||3rd||{{Sm|DNL}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Ultimate Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike}}||February 16th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike|g=SSBU}}||February 16th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/virtuasmash-3/details VirtuaSmash #3]||April 13th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Floimar}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/virtuasmash-3/details VirtuaSmash #3]||April 13th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Floimar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flamewave Anniversary 2}}||May 11th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Flamewave Anniversary 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 11th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Mang0 Kickoff|g=SSBU}}||June 7th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 5|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Joecreak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|TLT: Take The Throne Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Purple Age|g=SSBU}}||August 3rd, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Straight Outta Smashville: Hardcover Volume 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 31st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Begone!|g=SSBU}}||September 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smashwick 4|g=SSBU}}||October 19th-20th, 2019||9th||1st||{{Sm|Floimar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||17th||7th||Joecreak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|VCA 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||13th||5th||Joecreak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Valhalla III|g=SSBU}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Dusty_Carpet Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Every Joe For Himself|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE Championship League Finale|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 22nd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up|g=SSBU}}||February 29th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - ONE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - TWO|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate | |{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - SIX|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2|g=SSBU}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||5th||2nd||{{Sm|Luchalitten}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||13th||5th||Luchalitten | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Pixelpokal x DreamHack|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 4|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd-5th, 2023||17th||1st||{{Sm|Tarik}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||33rd / 333||1st / 34||Tarik | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|gamescom 2023 Invitational|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||7th / 8||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|VCA 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||5th / 78||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||33rd / 396||1st / 79||Tarik | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits