1,056
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Anthony1996 (talk | contribs) (→Gameplay videos: YT is better for videos) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| alias2 = リコピス | | alias2 = リコピス | ||
| alias3 = ぴっくん | | alias3 = ぴっくん | ||
| alias4 = りこぴす | |||
| mainssbu = Corrin | | mainssbu = Corrin | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Byleth | | 2ndmainssbu = Byleth | ||
| sponsor = KINOTROPE gaming | | sponsor = KINOTROPE gaming | ||
| former sponsors = {{Team|UNI GAMING}} | | former sponsors = {{Team|UNI GAMING}} | ||
| rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 135th | | rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 135th | ||
| bestrankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 135th | |||
| bestresultssbu = 17th / 2,607 at {{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}} | |||
| location = Tokyo, Kanto | | location = Tokyo, Kanto | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 219: | Line 221: | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, | |{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||9th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||7th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 7|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||7th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||13th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||25th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||33rd / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||65th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||5th / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||193rd / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Gameplay videos== | ==Gameplay videos== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
*[https:// | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mviifkRrm4M Ly (Corrin) VS Sparg0 (Cloud) - Super Smash Con 2023] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dHVajBPkdo4 Ly (Corrin) VS Gackt (Ness) - DELTA 5] | |||
==External links== | ==External links== |
edits