33,973
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|otherssbu = Mario | |otherssbu = Mario | ||
|mainssb4 = Mario | |mainssb4 = Mario | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
Line 105: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||25th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma FES|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||25th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||65th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||65th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||513th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits