36,439
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| mainssbb = Falco | | mainssbb = Falco | ||
| 2ndmainssbb = Diddy Kong | | 2ndmainssbb = Diddy Kong | ||
| realname = Tetsuya Kanazawa | | realname = Tetsuya Kanazawa | ||
| location = Kantō, Japan | | location = Kantō, Japan | ||
Line 29: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SumabatoX 5]]||January 22nd, 2011||7th||—||— | |[[SumabatoX 5]]||January 22nd, 2011||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||33rd / 150||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[GENESIS 2]]'''''||July 15th-17th, 2011||33rd||—||— | |'''''[[GENESIS 2]]'''''||July 15th-17th, 2011||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-2|g=SSBB}}||March 3rd, 2012||25th / > 48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 11th-12th, 2012||65th||—||— | |'''''[[Sun Rise Tournament]]'''''||August 11th-12th, 2012||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||13th / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||25th / 50+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||17th / ~70||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |'''[[Sumabato X Final]]'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 41: | Line 48: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra I}}||December 27th, 2014||4th | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra I|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2014||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra II|g=SSB4}}||March 26th-27th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KSB 2015|g=SSB4}}||May 2nd-4th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 18]]||August 8th, 2015||17th||—||— | |[[Umebura 18]]||August 8th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
Line 55: | Line 60: | ||
|[[Shulla-bra III]]||August 23rd, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[[Shulla-bra III]]||August 23rd, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 4}}||July 25th, 2015||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 4|g=SSB4}}||July 25th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra IV}}||October 3rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra IV|g=SSB4}}||October 3rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hirosuma 2]]||November 15th, 2015||4th||—||— | |[[Hirosuma 2]]||November 15th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
Line 65: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Sumabato Niconico Qualifiers]]||Dececmber 26th, 2015||25th||—||— | |[[Sumabato Niconico Qualifiers]]||Dececmber 26th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wombo Wednesday 21}}||January 13th, 2016||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wombo Wednesday 21|g=SSB4}}||January 13th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||65th||33rd||{{Sm|RIN}} | |'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||65th||33rd||{{Sm|RIN}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI}}||March 19th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI|g=SSB4}}||March 19th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hirosuma 3]]||March 20th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Hirosuma 3]]||March 20th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 77: | Line 82: | ||
|[[Sumabato 10]]||May 29th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 10]]||May 29th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII}}||July 16th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VII|g=SSB4}}||July 16th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 11]]||June 18th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 11]]||June 18th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
Line 87: | Line 92: | ||
|'''[[Umebura S.A.T.]]'''||August 20th-21st, 2016||25th||—||— | |'''[[Umebura S.A.T.]]'''||August 20th-21st, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VIII}}||September 24th, 2016||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VIII|g=SSB4}}||September 24th, 2016||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 13]]||September 25th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 13]]||September 25th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 123: | Line 128: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/ToryumonWTxSS1T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #1]||April 26th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/ToryumonWTxSS1T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #1]||April 26th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra X}}||April 30th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra X|g=SSB4}}||April 30th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
Line 155: | Line 160: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky10 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #10]||August 30th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky10 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #10]||August 30th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI|g=SSB4}}||September 10th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 20]]||September 24th, 2017||65th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 20]]||September 24th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
Line 171: | Line 176: | ||
|[[Umebura 30]]||November 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Umebura 30]]||November 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TSC 6}}||November 25th, 2017||9th||5th||Es | |{{Trn|TSC 6|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||9th||5th||Es | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky17 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #17]||December 20th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky17 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #17]||December 20th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
Line 185: | Line 190: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-42/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/204104/500806 Sumabato x Cyclops #42]||March 9th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-42/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/204104/500806 Sumabato x Cyclops #42]||March 9th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV}}||March 11th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV|g=SSB4}}||March 11th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-43/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/204184/500895 Sumabato x Cyclops #43]||March 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-43/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/204184/500895 Sumabato x Cyclops #43]||March 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
Line 191: | Line 196: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky21 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #21]||March 20th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky21 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #21]||March 20th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 31|g=SSB4}}||March 21st, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_004 WeeklySmashParty 004]||July 4th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_004 WeeklySmashParty 004]||July 4th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_010 WeeklySmashParty 010]||September 28th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_010 WeeklySmashParty 010]||September 28th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 208: | Line 213: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 13|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}|| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||49th||{{Sm|Mona}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 29|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 11|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 30|g=SSBU}}||July 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|JINGI 1|g=SSBU}}||August 15th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave | |{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DELTA 1|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 3-|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Midobura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||65th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|BeeSmash TOURNA/MATE @ UENO|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2023||25th / 62||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||33rd / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||49th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 1|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2023||25th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||49th / 124||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||49th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||65th / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4|g=SSBU}}||September 18th, 2023||25th / 78||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kurobra 38|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2023||25th / 58||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||33rd / 201||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||97th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|R smash|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||13th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 16|g=SSBU}}||December 30th, 2023||33rd / 191||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||65th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Tsurusuma Next 1 feat. Isebura|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2024||13th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||33rd / 231||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||385th / 2,030||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits