33,974
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|alias = おつ | |alias = おつ | ||
|mainssbu = R.O.B. | |mainssbu = R.O.B. | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|location = Nerima Ward | |location = Nerima Ward | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 5}}||September 11th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tonsuma 5|g=SSBU}}||September 11th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||129th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15}}||August 13th, 2023||17th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||17th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 1|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||33rd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||65th / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||129th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||33rd / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||33rd / 231||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||129th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||33rd / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||385th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits