36,439
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Ice Climbers | | mainssbu = Ice Climbers | ||
|rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: HM (101-150) | |rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: HM (101-150) | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Sin ''' (しん) is a Japanese ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} player from Japan that has taken sets off players such as {{Sm|Shuton}}, {{Sm|Yamanaction}}, {{Sm|Gackt}}, {{Sm|uame}}, {{Sm|Marcos|p=Kanto}}, {{Sm|zuya}}, and {{Sm|Ocha}}. Sin is currently an honorable mention in the 101st-150th range on the [[LumiRank 2023]] and was ranked | '''Sin ''' (しん) is a Japanese ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Ice Climbers}} player from Japan that has taken sets off players such as {{Sm|Shuton}}, {{Sm|Yamanaction}}, {{Sm|Gackt}}, {{Sm|uame}}, {{Sm|Marcos|p=Kanto}}, {{Sm|zuya}}, and {{Sm|Ocha}}. Sin is currently an honorable mention in the 101st-150th range on the [[LumiRank 2023]] and was ranked 3rd on the 26th [[Smashmate]] season with a highest rating of 2,504. | ||
==Rankings== | ==Rankings== | ||
Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/16885/ Tamisuma SP #521]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2023||1st||—||— | |[https://smashmate.net/tournament/16885/ Tamisuma SP #521]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"}}||August 5th, 2023||33rd / 314||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13.5 "U-22"|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||33rd / 314||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tokai University Shonan Kengakusai Tournament}}||November 3rd, 2023||2nd / 48||—||— | |{{Trn|Tokai University Shonan Kengakusai Tournament|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd, 2023||2nd / 48||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KAIT Brawling Showdown}}||December 17th, 2023||1st / 69||—||— | |{{Trn|KAIT Brawling Showdown|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||1st / 69||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||25th / 235||—||— | |'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||25th / 235||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||9th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||97th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||385th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits