33,151
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|gala 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||25th / 59||—||— | |{{Trn|gala 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||25th / 59||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||25th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~Kyo~|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||3rd / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||385th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits