33,973
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Kazuya | |mainssbu = Kazuya | ||
|otherssbu = Pyra | |||
|2ndotherssbu = Mythra | |||
|crew = HDG | |crew = HDG | ||
|location = [[Chūgoku]] | |location = [[Chūgoku]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 20|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||7th / 58||—||— | |{{Trn|Monthly championships of Ekinishi Smash 20|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||7th / 58||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 14|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2024||33rd / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||25th / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||25th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3.5|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2024||9th / 76||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||129th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits