72,217
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(41 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| 2ndmainssbu = Isabelle | | 2ndmainssbu = Isabelle | ||
| otherssbu = Diddy Kong | | otherssbu = Diddy Kong | ||
| | | sponsor = Rush Gaming | ||
| rankingssbu = [[OrionRank 2022]]: 149th | |||
| rankingssbu = [[ | |||
| realname = Tomoki Ikeda | | realname = Tomoki Ikeda | ||
| location = Tokyo, Kanto | | location = Tokyo, Kanto | ||
Line 16: | Line 14: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''kept''' is a Japanese ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Villager}} and {{SSBU|Isabelle}} player with a {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} secondary, considered the best Villager player in the world, as well as one of the best Isabelle players in Japan. He is ranked | '''kept''' is a Japanese ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Villager}} and {{SSBU|Isabelle}} player with a {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} secondary, considered the best Villager player in the world, as well as one of the best Isabelle players in Japan. He is ranked 40th on the [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]] and 149th on the [[OrionRank 2022]]; he was also formerly ranked 16th on the discontinued [[Japan Player Rankings]]. He has defeated players such as {{Sm|Gackt}}, {{Sm|Atelier}}, {{Sm|Kome}}, {{Sm|Aaron|p=Florida}}, {{Sm|Charliedaking}}, {{Sm|Dark Wizzy}}, {{Sm|Abadango}}, and {{Sm|Puppeh}}. | ||
In {{forwiiu}}, kept was a {{SSB4|Villager}} player, and is widely considered the best Villager player in Japan after {{Sm|Ranai}}'s hiatus, and one of the best in the world. He is currently ranked 93rd on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]. He has taken sets from top players such as {{Sm|KEN}}, Abadango, {{Sm|Etsuji}}, {{Sm|HIKARU}}, {{Sm|Sigma}}, {{Sm|Rizeasu}}, {{Sm|Eim}}, and {{Sm|Raito}}. | In {{forwiiu}}, kept was a {{SSB4|Villager}} player, and is widely considered the best Villager player in Japan after {{Sm|Ranai}}'s hiatus, and one of the best in the world. He is currently ranked 93rd on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]. He has taken sets from top players such as {{Sm|KEN}}, Abadango, {{Sm|Etsuji}}, {{Sm|HIKARU}}, {{Sm|Sigma}}, {{Sm|Rizeasu}}, {{Sm|Eim}}, and {{Sm|Raito}}. | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Umebura 19]]||August 29th, 2015||25th||—||— | |[[Umebura 19]]||August 29th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura F.A.T.]]||September 22nd, 2015||65th||—||— | |'''[[Umebura F.A.T.]]'''||September 22nd, 2015||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Niconico Qualifiers]]||November 29th, 2015||49th||—||— | |'''[[Umebura Niconico Qualifiers]]'''||November 29th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 20]]||December 27th, 2015||25th||—||— | |[[Umebura 20]]||December 27th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
Line 51: | Line 49: | ||
|[[Umebura 23]]||May 21st, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[Umebura 23]]||May 21st, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 5}}||June 26th, 2016||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 5|g=SSB4}}||June 26th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 24]]||July 24th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[Umebura 24]]||July 24th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
Line 57: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||7th||33rd||{{Sm|KaPMk}} | |[[Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE]]||July 30th-31st, 2016||7th||33rd||{{Sm|KaPMk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura S.A.T.]]||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th|| | |'''[[Umebura S.A.T.]]'''||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||25th||KaPMk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 12]]||August 27th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 12]]||August 27th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
Line 63: | Line 61: | ||
|[[Umebura 25]]||September 9th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Umebura 25]]||September 9th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 6}}||October 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 6|g=SSB4}}||October 30th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Waseda Festival 2016]]||November 5th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[Waseda Festival 2016]]||November 5th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
Line 73: | Line 71: | ||
|[[Umebura 26]]||March 20th, 2017||7th||—||— | |[[Umebura 26]]||March 20th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura Japan Major]]||May 6th, 2017||65th|| | |'''[[Umebura Japan Major]]'''||May 6th-7th, 2017||65th||65th||KaPMk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky3T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #3]||May 17th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/touryumon_studiosky3T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #3]||May 17th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
Line 125: | Line 123: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky18T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #18]||January 24th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky18T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #18]||January 24th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2018|g=SSB4}}||January 26th-28th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-23-2/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-23-2/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/205183 Sumabato x Cyclops pre-Sumabato 23]||February 16th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato 23]]||February 17th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[[Sumabato 23]]||February 17th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
Line 133: | Line 131: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky20 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #20]||February 21st, 2018||17th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky20 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #20]||February 21st, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 9}}||February 25th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 9|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV}}||March 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV|g=SSB4}}||March 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 9}}||March 18th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 9|g=SSB4}}||March 18th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 31|g=SSB4}}||March 21st, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/seihasai Seihasai]||March 24th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/seihasai Seihasai]||March 24th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 18}}||March 31st, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 18|g=SSB4}}||March 31st, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky22 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #22]||April 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky22 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #22]||April 11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
Line 151: | Line 149: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky23 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #23]||April 25th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky23 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #23]||April 25th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 19}}||April 28th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma 19|g=SSB4}}||April 28th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umeki Project]]||April 29th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[[Umeki Project]]||April 29th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
Line 159: | Line 157: | ||
|[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th, 2018||25th||—||— | |[[KVOxTSB 2018]]||May 4th-6th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 32}}||May 12th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 32|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky25 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #25]||May 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky25 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #25]||May 16th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky26 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #26]||May 30th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky26 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #26]||May 30th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
Line 173: | Line 171: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/HST21T HST 21]||June 17th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/HST21T HST 21]||June 17th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_004 WeeklySmashParty 004]||July 4th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/WeeklySmashPartyWiiU_004 WeeklySmashParty 004]||July 4th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
Line 183: | Line 181: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky30 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #30]||July 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky30 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #30]||July 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final}}||October 21st, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||33rd||KaPMk | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||33rd||KaPMk | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 202: | Line 200: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_2 Toryumon Kiwami #2]||December 19th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_2 Toryumon Kiwami #2]||December 19th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-18/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-18/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/483539/844949 WeeklySmashParty 018]||December 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_3 Toryumon Kiwami #3]||January 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_3 Toryumon Kiwami #3]||January 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/1-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-1/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/1-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-1/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/517447/885167 Ueno Smash Ultimate Weekly 1]||January 22nd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/2-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-2-1/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/2-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-2-1/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/525119/894796 Ueno Smash Ultimate Weekly 2]||January 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/3-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-3-1/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/3-sp-ueno-smash-ultimate-weekly-3-1/event/special-1on1-ultimate-singles/brackets/530776/901926 Ueno Smash Ultimate Weekly 3]||February 5th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 226: | Line 224: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_9 Toryumon Kiwami #9]||February 27th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_9 Toryumon Kiwami #9]||February 27th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}}||April 13th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2}}||May 18th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 2|g=SSBU}}||May 18th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3}}||July 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||13th||65th||{{Sm|Raito}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||13th||65th||{{Sm|Raito}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 4}}||August 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 2}}||August 25th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 2|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4}}||September 16th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 5}}||October 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 5|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_51 Toryumon Kiwami #51]||January 8th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_51 Toryumon Kiwami #51]||January 8th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||January 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 3|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4}}||February 20th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4|g=SSBU}}||February 20th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 5th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eastern Powerhouse Invitational FINAL}}||October 24th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Eastern Powerhouse Invitational FINAL|g=SSBU}}||October 24th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi|g=SSBU}}||December 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Japan Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/winner-1/event/singles-1/brackets/952577/1513423 Winner!]||June 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 4}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ryusou Tiger Fight 2}}||October 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ryusou Tiger Fight 2|g=SSBU}}||October 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mjolner 0}}||November 4th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mjolner 0|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 9}}||November 7th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 9|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mjolner 1}}||November 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mjolner 1|g=SSBU}}||November 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|No use of the same character Tournament 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 13th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|No use of the same character Tournament 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 13th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash OPEN in Akihabara esports Japan}}||March 12th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash OPEN in Akihabara esports Japan|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2022||—||7th||{{Sm|Paseriman}} | |{{Trn|Ignite 1|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||—||7th||{{Sm|Paseriman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 1}}||June 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 1|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 8|g=SSBU}}||July 30th-31st, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2022}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||1st||1st||{{Sm|Gackt}} | |{{Trn|Uprising 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd-4th, 2022||1st||1st||{{Sm|Gackt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2}}||September 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 2|g=SSBU}}||September 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||13th||33rd||{{Sm|Abadango}} | |{{Trn|VCA 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||13th||33rd||{{Sm|Abadango}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|First Attack 2022}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|First Attack 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVISUMA 18}}||October 22nd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVISUMA 18|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 3|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 12|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 3}}||December 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 3|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|JAPAN 24}}||December 24th-25th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|JAPAN 24|g=SSBU}}||December 24th-25th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAWN 10}}||December 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAWN 10|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 9}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0}}||January 15th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.0|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 2}}||January 29th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 2|g=SSBU}}||January 29th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 2-|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11}}||March 5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13}}||March 12th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 35|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||5th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2023||17th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||13th / 272||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||17th / 88||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingi 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2023||65th / 191||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||33rd / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 5|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2023||7th / 66||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2023||1st / 58||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||17th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 6|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd, 2023||4th / 67||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||13th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|R smash|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||13th / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||49th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||33rd / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 40|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2024||13th / 158||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||17th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||3rd / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||49th / 159||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||49th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||49th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 408: | Line 464: | ||
[[Category:Villager players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Villager players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Isabelle players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Isabelle players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Diddy Kong players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Villager players (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Villager players (SSB4)]] |