74,414
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu taisenkai|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu taisenkai|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/krmClosers | |[https://challonge.com/krmClosers KyoRyuMon Closers]||March 8th, 2024||4th / 32||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 16|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||9th / 61||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||193rd / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||33rd / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||