71,326
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = Gam |alias = ガム |mainssbu = Min Min |skillssbu = High level |country = Japan }} '''Gam''' ({{ja|ガム|Gamu}}) is a Japanese smasher who mains {{SSBU|Min Min}}. ==Tournament placings== {{results}} ===''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate''=== {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner |- |'''Maesuma TOP 9'''||August 27th, 2022||65th / 473||—||— |- |Sumabato SP 35||...") |
|||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|alias = ガム | |alias = ガム | ||
|mainssbu = Min Min | |mainssbu = Min Min | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 37: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"]]'''||November 25th-26th, 2023||49th / 379||—||— | |'''[[Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"]]'''||November 25th-26th, 2023||49th / 379||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||17th / 54||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||65th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||49th / 287||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||97th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||65th / 262||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||129th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||257th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||