66
edits
m (Undid edit by 73.198.50.81: These values are from the parameters) Tag: Undo |
(Undoing my edit to Cloud, Isabelle, and Villager’s double jump heights. I made a mistake when testing their jumps.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
|'''3'''||{{CharHead|Falco|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||50.51 | |'''3'''||{{CharHead|Falco|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||50.51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''4'''||{{CharHead| | |'''4'''||{{CharHead|Sora|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|50.4|40 in the code, but the delayed double jump supercedes it. 52.5 in the animation file multiplied by his 0.96 scale.|?}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''5'''||{{CharHead| | |'''5'''||{{CharHead|Kazuya|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''6'''||{{CharHead| | |'''6'''||{{CharHead|Greninja|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''7'''||{{CharHead| | |'''7'''||{{CharHead|Ness|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||45.65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''8'''||{{CharHead| | |'''8'''||{{CharHead|Zero Suit Samus|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||44.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''9'''||{{CharHead| | |'''9'''||{{CharHead|Lucas|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||44.13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''10'''||{{CharHead| | |'''10'''||{{CharHead|Bayonetta|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''11'''||{{CharHead| | |'''11'''||{{CharHead|Luigi|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||41.31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= | |'''12'''||{{CharHead|Diddy Kong|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||41.21 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''13-14'''||{{CharHead|Sheik|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||rowspan=2|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Rosalina & Luma|SSBU|hsize=20px}} | |{{CharHead|Rosalina & Luma|SSBU|hsize=20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''15'''||{{CharHead|Piranha Plant|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||38.52 | |'''15'''||{{CharHead|Piranha Plant|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||38.52 |
edits