33,102
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|2ndotherssb4= | |2ndotherssb4= | ||
|moreotherssb4 = | |moreotherssb4 = | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 147th | |rankingssb4 = [[JAPAN Power Rankings]]: 147th | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 14th | |||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
|location = Japan | |location = Japan | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Hiro''' (ひろ) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Bayonetta}} player from Japan. He has defeated players like {{Sm|Bambre}}, {{Sm| | '''Hiro''' (ひろ) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Bayonetta}} player from Japan. He is currently ranked 14th on the [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]] and has defeated players like {{Sm|Asu}}, {{Sm|tama}}, {{Sm|Bambre}}, {{Sm|Rokki}}, {{Sm|Sigana}}, and {{Sm|Ikuya}}. | ||
In {{forwiiu}}, he was a {{SSB4|Bayonetta}} main. He is currently ranked 147th on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]] and has been ranked as high as 27th. He has defeated players like {{Sm|Tea}}, {{Sm|Raito}}, {{Sm|Mizero}}, and {{Sm|Eda}}. | In {{forwiiu}}, he was a {{SSB4|Bayonetta}} main. He is currently ranked 147th on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]] and has been ranked as high as 27th. He has defeated players like {{Sm|Tea}}, {{Sm|Raito}}, {{Sm|Mizero}}, and {{Sm|Eda}}. | ||
Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra III}}||August 22nd, 2015||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra III|g=SSB4}}||August 22nd, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI}}||March 19th, 2016||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra VI|g=SSB4}}||March 19th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura S.A.T.}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura S.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||August 20th-21st, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Tokaigi Qualifier}}||January 15th, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Tokaigi Qualifier|g=SSB4}}||January 15th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Niconico Tokaigi 2017}}||February 11th-12th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Niconico Tokaigi 2017|g=SSB4}}||February 11th-12th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra X}}||April 30th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra X|g=SSB4}}||April 30th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI}}||September 10th, 2017||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XI|g=SSB4}}||September 10th, 2017||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 8}}||November 4th, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 8|g=SSB4}}||November 4th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final}}||September 28th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final|g=SSB4}}||September 28th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 4U FINAL}}||October 21st, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 4U FINAL|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Watuki}} | |{{Trn|Umebura Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||December 1st-2nd, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Watuki}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 54: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1}}||January 27th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 3}}||May 19th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 3|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 5}}||Auguat 10th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 5|g=SSBU}}||Auguat 10th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019}}||September 29th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO Resort 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 29th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8}}||February 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer}}||July 3rd, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Summer|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer|g=SSBU}}||July 11th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth}}||December 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9}}||March 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:}}||March 27th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Successor|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||9th / 298||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~Kyo~|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||13th / 68||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 80: | Line 95: | ||
[[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | [[Category:Kyūshū smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Richter | [[Category:Richter players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Hero | [[Category:Hero players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSB4)]] |
edits