33,974
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|otherssb4 = Shulk | |otherssb4 = Shulk | ||
|2ndotherssb4 = Duck Hunt | |2ndotherssb4 = Duck Hunt | ||
|former sponsors = Socially | |former sponsors = Socially | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 41st | |rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 41st | ||
Line 81: | Line 79: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||5th||17th||{{Sm|Tob}} | |{{Trn|Albion 2|g=SSB4}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||5th||17th||{{Sm|Tob}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-european-bootcamp-wi-fi-weekly-2/details The European Bootcamp Wi-Fi Weekly #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 8th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-european-bootcamp-wi-fi-weekly-2/details The European Bootcamp Wi-Fi Weekly #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 8th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary}}||January 27th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|Ramses}} | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary|g=SSB4}}||January 27th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|Ramses}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-2-0/details Wavesmash 2.0]||May 12th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-2-0/details Wavesmash 2.0]||May 12th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Tru4}} | |{{Trn|Albion 3|g=SSB4}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|Tru4}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 98: | Line 96: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-ultimate-2-1/details WaveSmash Ultimate #2]||January 19th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Barran}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-ultimate-2-1/details WaveSmash Ultimate #2]||January 19th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Barran}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WaveSmash Ultimate: Circuit Edition}}||March 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|WaveSmash Ultimate: Circuit Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-ultimate-4/details WaveSmash Ultimate #4]||May 11th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-ultimate-4/details WaveSmash Ultimate #4]||May 11th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 104: | Line 102: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-ultimate-4-5-road-to-owlbion-2/details WaveSmash Ultimate 4.5: Road to Owlbion 2]||June 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-ultimate-4-5-road-to-owlbion-2/details WaveSmash Ultimate 4.5: Road to Owlbion 2]||June 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-ultimate-5/details WaveSmash Ultimate #5]||September 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-ultimate-5/details WaveSmash Ultimate #5]||September 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||5th||1st||{{Sm|Kibzu~}} | |{{Trn|UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||5th||1st||{{Sm|Kibzu~}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Red Bull Front Runners Online - Final Championship}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Red Bull Front Runners Online - Final Championship|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mystic TGB Maremagnum - Online Tournament}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Mystic TGB Maremagnum - Online Tournament|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - Finale}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Coca-Cola Breakpoint Ultimate - Finale|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier{{OnlineIcon}}||April 11th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 25th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Regen Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 25th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Invasion}}||August 14th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Invasion|g=SSBU}}||August 14th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BIG LAB: Awakening}}||September 25th, 2021||3rd||7th||{{Sm|RobbieAK47}} | |{{Trn|BIG LAB: Awakening|g=SSBU}}||September 25th, 2021||3rd||7th||{{Sm|RobbieAK47}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 31}}||October 30th, 2021||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 31|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Lancelot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: The Resurrection}}||December 11th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: The Resurrection|g=SSBU}}||December 11th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tea Party 1: The Grand Introduction}}||March 5th, 2022||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Luugi}} | |{{Trn|Tea Party 1: The Grand Introduction|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2022||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Luugi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Invasion: April 2022}}||April 23rd, 2022||5th||7th||{{Sm|firstbones}} | |{{Trn|Invasion: April 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2022||5th||7th||{{Sm|firstbones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: For Glory}}||April 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: For Glory|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Reunion}}||May 28th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Reunion|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 32}}||June 25th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 32|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||33rd||2nd||Lancelot | |{{Trn|Regen 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||33rd||2nd||Lancelot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1}}||September 3rd, 2022||17th||3rd||Lancelot | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: Phase 1|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||17th||3rd||Lancelot | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Den of Dragons: The Beasts Awaken}}||December 3rd, 2022||1st / 131||1st / 27||RobbieAK47 | |{{Trn|Den of Dragons: The Beasts Awaken|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||1st / 131||1st / 27||RobbieAK47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SmashUKIE Circuit Finale 2022}}||January 15th, 2023||7th / 20||—||— | |{{Trn|SmashUKIE Circuit Finale 2022|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||7th / 20||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BRINK}}||April 29th-30th, 2023||3rd / 16||—||— | |{{Trn|BRINK|g=SSBU}}||April 29th-30th, 2023||3rd / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||13th / 453||9th / 84||{{Sm|Rage}} | |{{Trn|Regen 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||13th / 453||9th / 84||{{Sm|Rage}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ELS:RISE 2|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||2nd / 91||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invasion 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2024||17th / 205||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 176: | Line 178: | ||
[[Category:Bayonetta players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Bayonetta players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Banjo & Kazooie players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Banjo & Kazooie players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Sephiroth players (SSBU)]] |
edits