33,977
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|mainssb4 = Sheik | |mainssb4 = Sheik | ||
|2ndmainssb4 = Mr. Game & Watch | |2ndmainssb4 = Mr. Game & Watch | ||
| realname = Luca Mohr | | realname = Luca Mohr | ||
|location = Germany | |location = Germany | ||
Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||97th||65th||{{Sm|Corbert}} | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSB4}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||97th||65th||{{Sm|Corbert}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 25th-26th, 2016||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashdown World|g=SSB4}}||November 25th-26th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Winter}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||33rd||25th||Corbert | |{{Trn|PPT Winter|g=SSB4}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||33rd||25th||Corbert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Valley}}||January 27th-29th, 2017||49th||3rd||{{Sm|Narayan}} | |{{Trn|Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 27th-29th, 2017||49th||3rd||{{Sm|Narayan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BEAST 7}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|BEAST 7|g=SSB4}}||February 17th-19th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Reset}}||April 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Reset|g=SSB4}}||April 22nd, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Respawn 5}}||August 7th-13th, 2017||33rd||5th||Narayan | |{{Trn|Respawn 5|g=SSB4}}||August 7th-13th, 2017||33rd||5th||Narayan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational}}||September 7th, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational|g=SSB4}}||September 7th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||65th||Narayan | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||33rd||65th||Narayan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley}}||January 20th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen x Smash Valley|g=SSB4}}||January 20th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon}}||May 12th, 2018||17th||9th||Narayan | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||17th||9th||Narayan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Valley 2018}}||May 18th-21st, 2018||33rd||5th||Narayan | |{{Trn|Smash Valley 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 18th-21st, 2018||33rd||5th||Narayan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus}}||July 14th, 2018||17th||4th||Narayan | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus|g=SSB4}}||July 14th, 2018||17th||4th||Narayan | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 51: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashing Legends Ultimate Christmas Special}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 26th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashing Legends Ultimate Christmas Special|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 26th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 3}}||April 27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 3|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DoKomi 2019}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|DoKomi 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hts-ultimate-2-1/details HTS Ultimate 2]||June 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hts-ultimate-2-1/details HTS Ultimate 2]||June 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 5: Drowning in pools}}||June 29th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 5: Drowning in pools|g=SSBU}}||June 29th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice}}||September 7th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice|g=SSBU}}||September 7th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Prelude 5}}||August 21st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Prelude 5|g=SSBU}}||August 21st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGM Brawl 1}}||August 28th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|TGM Brawl 1|g=SSBU}}||August 28th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited|g=SSBU}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest}}||October 22nd-24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DATEV Ultimate Series - Conquest|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd-24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 396||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
[[Category:German smashers]] | [[Category:German smashers]] | ||
[[Category:YouTubers]] | [[Category:YouTubers]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik | [[Category:Sheik players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Mr. Game & Watch | [[Category:Mr. Game & Watch players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Mr. Game & Watch | [[Category:Mr. Game & Watch players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Pit | [[Category:Pit players (SSBU)]] |
edits