33,974
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbu = Sonic | | mainssbu = Sonic | ||
| sponsor = {{Team|SYSTEM e-sports}} | | sponsor = {{Team|SYSTEM e-sports}} | ||
| location = Hokkaido | | location = Hokkaido | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 24: | Line 23: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/y8yt28pk Tamasuma 11]||July 30th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/y8yt28pk Tamasuma 11]||July 30th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Summer Stage}}||August 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Summer Stage|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/12-tamasuma-12/event/tamasuma-12-1/brackets/1202371/1856964 Tamasuma 12]||September 18th, 2022||4th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/12-tamasuma-12/event/tamasuma-12-1/brackets/1202371/1856964 Tamasuma 12]||September 18th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KAMUI 1}}||September 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|KAMUI 1|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Autumn Stage}}||November 5th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Autumn Stage|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 13}}||November 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 13|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1}}||December 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 1|g=SSBU}}||December 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 14}}||January 28th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 14|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 2}}||March 4th, 2023||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 2|g=SSBU}}||March 4th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage}}||March 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/st50esau Sashisuma ON STAGE]||April 1st, 2023||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/st50esau Sashisuma ON STAGE]||April 1st, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2}}||April 15th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 2|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|HSTSP ChampionShip Final Stage|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||65th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 3}}||July 15th, 2023||17th / 157||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma kyokkan 3|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||17th / 157||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 4}}||August 12th, 2023||9th / 106||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 4|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||9th / 106||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|tamasuma 17}}||September 9th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|tamasuma 17|g=SSBU}}||September 9th, 2023||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 1}}||October 14th, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 1|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||33rd / 199||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 6|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2023||25th / 117||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||49th / 231||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits