4,356
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Semi-professional" to "$1Upper mid level") |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| otherssbu = Samus | | otherssbu = Samus | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Ganondorf | | 2ndotherssbu = Ganondorf | ||
| sponsor = BSK Esport | | sponsor = BSK Esport | ||
| former sponsors = Bad Turtles, EvozA Esport | | former sponsors = Bad Turtles, EvozA Esport | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SALT}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Tonton Afro}} | |{{Trn|SALT|g=SSB4}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||33rd||25th||{{Sm|Tonton Afro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MARS 2017}}||April 29th-30th, 2017||25th||25th||Tonton Afro | |{{Trn|MARS 2017|g=SSB4}}||April 29th-30th, 2017||25th||25th||Tonton Afro | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 27: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 1}}||December 28th-30th 2018||25th||9th||{{Sm|Dr.Crow}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 1|g=SSBU}}||December 28th-30th 2018||25th||9th||{{Sm|Dr.Crow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|SOLARY CIRCUIT: The Nice Azureum|g=SSBU}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|European SEL Clash}}||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|European SEL Clash|g=SSBU}}||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2|g=SSBU}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R}}||March 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020}}||September 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020|g=SSBU}}||September 26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95|g=SSBU}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT|g=SSBU}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION 2021.11}}||November 27th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION 2021.11|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 1}}||April 30th-May 1st, 2022||6th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 1|g=SSBU}}||April 30th-May 1st, 2022||6th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR|g=SSBU}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2|g=SSBU}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06|g=SSBU}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||129th / 1,348||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 67: | Line 71: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/tom_felker Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/tom_felker Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Bourgogne-Franche-Comté smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Young Link players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Young Link players (SSBU)]] |