36,439
edits
m (also 5/7 top 64 at majors) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| otherssbu = Daisy | | otherssbu = Daisy | ||
| crew = {{Team|LAN Hero}}, the Honey Badgers (tHB) | | crew = {{Team|LAN Hero}}, the Honey Badgers (tHB) | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[SoCal Power Rankings|SoCal All-Time Power Rankings]]: 15th | | rankingssb4 = [[SoCal Power Rankings|SoCal All-Time Power Rankings]]: 15th | ||
| rankingssbu = [[SoCal Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|SoCal Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 11th | | rankingssbu = [[SoCal Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate rankings|SoCal Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 11th | ||
Line 245: | Line 243: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-130-1/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/196414 Mega Smash Mondays 130]||January 22nd, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-130-1/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/196414 Mega Smash Mondays 130]||January 22nd, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Noods Noods Noods: Melee Edition}}||January 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Noods Noods Noods: Melee Edition|g=SSB4}}||January 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-4-uci-46-round-robin-tournament/event/smash-4-uci-46-round-robin/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A201653%7D Smash 4 @ UCI #46: Round Robin]||February 1st, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-4-uci-46-round-robin-tournament/event/smash-4-uci-46-round-robin/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A201653%7D Smash 4 @ UCI #46: Round Robin]||February 1st, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
Line 253: | Line 251: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/smash4uci48singles Smash 4 @ UCI #48 Singles]||February 15th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Bran}} | |[http://challonge.com/smash4uci48singles Smash 4 @ UCI #48 Singles]||February 15th, 2018||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Bran}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2}}||February 24th, 2018||—||17th||Bran | |{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2|g=SSB4}}||February 24th, 2018||—||17th||Bran | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-135/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/213606 Mega Smash Mondays 135]||February 26th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-135/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/213606 Mega Smash Mondays 135]||February 26th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
Line 271: | Line 269: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-145/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/256480 Mega Smash Mondays 145]||May 7th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-145/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/256480 Mega Smash Mondays 145]||May 7th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga|g=SSB4}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Meteor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-155/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/300901 Mega Smash Mondays 155]||July 16th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-155/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/300901 Mega Smash Mondays 155]||July 16th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 282: | Line 280: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles}}||January 5th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles|g=SSBU}}||January 5th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-172/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/504173/869518 Mega Smash Mondays 172]||January 14th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-172/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/504173/869518 Mega Smash Mondays 172]||January 14th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heart of Battle}}||February 9th, 2019||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Stroder}} | |{{Trn|Heart of Battle|g=SSBU}}||February 9th, 2019||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Stroder}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SIEGE 2019}}||March 24th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Rafi}} | |{{Trn|SIEGE 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 24th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Rafi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||—||25th||{{Sm|ImHip}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Smash}}||May 5th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Smash|g=SSBU}}||May 5th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/breakout-spring-2019/details BREAKOUT Spring 2019]||May 26th, 2019||2nd||1st||ImHip | |[https://start.gg/tournament/breakout-spring-2019/details BREAKOUT Spring 2019]||May 26th, 2019||2nd||1st||ImHip | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200}}||July 29th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 200|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mainstage|g=SSBU}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smashed Fest}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||3rd||Larry Lurr | |{{Trn|Super Smashed Fest|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||3rd||Larry Lurr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Thunder Smash 3: Clash of the Pandas|g=SSBU}}||October 12th-13th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville|g=SSBU}}||October 20th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK|g=SSBU}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UCI x GameChanger Charity Smash Ultimate Tournament}}||December 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|UCI x GameChanger Charity Smash Ultimate Tournament|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-219/event/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 219]||December 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-219/event/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 219]||December 9th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-224/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/728293/1173495 Mega Smash Mondays 224]||January 13th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-224/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/728293/1173495 Mega Smash Mondays 224]||January 13th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-226/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/739428/1188702 Mega Smash Mondays 226]||January 27th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-226/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/739428/1188702 Mega Smash Mondays 226]||January 27th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
Line 326: | Line 324: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-228/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/748954/1201449 Mega Smash Mondays 228]||February 10th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-228/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/748954/1201449 Mega Smash Mondays 228]||February 10th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: All In}}||February 16th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: All In|g=SSBU}}||February 16th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-229/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/755727/1210336 Mega Smash Mondays 229]||February 17th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-229/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/755727/1210336 Mega Smash Mondays 229]||February 17th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box 18]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-18/details Juice Box 18]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG West Coast Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 29th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG West Coast Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 29th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|B2R Full Bloom 1}}||August 22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|B2R Full Bloom 1|g=SSBU}}||August 22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240}}||August 23rd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mega Smash Mondays 240|g=SSBU}}||August 23rd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||49th||13th||Larry Lurr | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension: Stroder Beloved}}||February 12th, 2022||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Jinx}} | |{{Trn|Ascension: Stroder Beloved|g=SSBU}}||February 12th, 2022||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Jinx}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Game Lab Smash 8|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||9th / 160||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 352: | Line 352: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/razopch Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/razopch Twitter account] | ||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/razopch Twitch channel] | *[https://www.twitch.tv/razopch Twitch channel] | ||
*[https://ssbworld.com/players/1449/razo SSBWorld profile] | *[https://ssbworld.com/players/1449/razo SSBWorld profile] | ||
edits