74,420
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|name = RiskTKR | |name = RiskTKR | ||
|mainssbu = R.O.B. | |mainssbu = R.O.B. | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Indiana Power Rankings]]: 2nd | |rankingssbu = [[Indiana Power Rankings]]: 2nd | ||
|crew = Umbra Collective | |crew = Umbra Collective | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/byoc-2-bring-your-own-controller-the-comeback/details BYOC #2]||July 17th, 2021||25th / 100||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/byoc-2-bring-your-own-controller-the-comeback/details BYOC #2]||July 17th, 2021||25th / 100||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||513th / 1,024||65th||{{Sm|Grease All Mighty}} | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||513th / 1,024||65th||{{Sm|Grease All Mighty}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||129th / 530||—||— | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||129th / 530||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOS 7}}||March 26th, 2022||49th / 230||—||— | |{{Trn|SOS 7|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||49th / 230||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||257th / 1959||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||257th / 1959||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Barrel Bash V}}||April 23rd, 2022||33rd / 148||—||— | |{{Trn|Barrel Bash V|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2022||33rd / 148||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||129th / 561||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||129th / 561||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King's Court: Crown 2 Pre-Local}}||June 17th, 2022||17th / 188||—||— | |{{Trn|King's Court: Crown 2 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2022||17th / 188||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||65th / 416||—||— | |{{Trn|Crown 2|g=SSBU}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||65th / 416||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th / 987||97th||{{Sm|Sticccy}} | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th / 987||97th||{{Sm|Sticccy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2022}}||August 6th-7th, 2022||129th / 418||5th||Sticccy | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 6th-7th, 2022||129th / 418||5th||Sticccy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||49th / 776||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||49th / 776||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier}}||October 21st, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Snake River Smash - See Me at Snake River}}||November 19th, 2022||17th / 113||4th||Sticccy | |{{Trn|Snake River Smash - See Me at Snake River|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||17th / 113||4th||Sticccy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||129th / 513||33rd||Sticccy | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2022|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||129th / 513||33rd||Sticccy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ignition 300}}||January 4th, 2023||13th / 307||—||— | |{{Trn|Ignition 300|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||13th / 307||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/kick-it-back-4-sponsored-by-lufc-130-pot-bonus/details Kick it Back #4]||January 14th, 2023||2nd / 76||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/kick-it-back-4-sponsored-by-lufc-130-pot-bonus/details Kick it Back #4]||January 14th, 2023||2nd / 76||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||97th / 1214||25th||Sticccy | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||97th / 1214||25th||Sticccy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/chill-out/details Chill Out!]||January 28th, 2023||17th / 144||9th||Grease All Mighty | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/chill-out/details Chill Out!]||January 28th, 2023||17th / 144||9th||Grease All Mighty | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023}}||February 17th-19th, 2023||33rd / 389||7th||Sticccy | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023|g=SSBU}}||February 17th-19th, 2023||33rd / 389||7th||Sticccy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||65th / 512||—||— | |{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||65th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EGOBOOST}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||25th / 179||5th||{{Sm|Atomic}} | |{{Trn|EGOBOOST|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-16th, 2023||25th / 179||5th||{{Sm|Atomic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 5}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||97th / 652||33rd||{{Sm|BBW}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 5|g=SSBU}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||97th / 652||33rd||{{Sm|BBW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/lan-king-weekly-5-30-pre-crown-3-event/details LAN King Weekly 5/30 - PRE-CROWN 3 EVENT!]||May 31st, 2023||9th / 113||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/lan-king-weekly-5-30-pre-crown-3-event/details LAN King Weekly 5/30 - PRE-CROWN 3 EVENT!]||May 31st, 2023||9th / 113||—||— | ||
Line 69: | Line 68: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/king-s-court-crown-3-pre-local/details King's Court: Crown 3 Pre-Local]||June 3rd, 2023||25th / 226||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/king-s-court-crown-3-pre-local/details King's Court: Crown 3 Pre-Local]||June 3rd, 2023||25th / 226||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Crown the Third}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||25th / 418||17th||Sticccy | |{{Trn|Crown the Third|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||25th / 418||17th||Sticccy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Works}}||July 8th, 2023||13th / 167||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Works|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||13th / 167||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 7}}||July 22nd, 2023||49th / 126||5th||Sticccy | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 7|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||49th / 126||5th||Sticccy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||65th / 702||25th / 108||{{Sm|Sintro}} | |{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||65th / 702||25th / 108||{{Sm|Sintro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/take-flight/details Take Flight]||September 30th, 2023||7th / 81||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/take-flight/details Take Flight]||September 30th, 2023||7th / 81||—||— | ||
Line 81: | Line 80: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fortlan-2023/details FortLAN 2023]||October 14th, 2023||4th / 98||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fortlan-2023/details FortLAN 2023]||October 14th, 2023||4th / 98||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||97th / 387||17th / 73||{{Sm|ROB Slayer}} | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||97th / 387||17th / 73||{{Sm|ROB Slayer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 8}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||97th / 710||33rd / 165||Sticccy | |{{Trn|Port Priority 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||97th / 710||33rd / 165||Sticccy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||193rd / 1,506||49th / 302||Sticccy | |||
|} | |} | ||