58,327
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Steve | |2ndotherssbu = Steve | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Palutena}} | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Palutena}} | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Dutch Power Rankings]]: 14th | |rankingssbu = [[Dutch Power Rankings]]: 14th | ||
|location = Netherlands | |location = Netherlands | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Soaked Series Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 29th-March 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th ||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th ||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - TWO}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - TWO|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Neptune RiVer Tribute}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Neptune RiVer Tribute|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AOMA Esports Unleashed}}||October 31st, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|AOMA Esports Unleashed|g=SSBU}}||October 31st, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rotation}}||May 28th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rotation|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Esports Game Arena: Fight Night-XL 2}}||June 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Esports Game Arena: Fight Night-XL 2|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 5}}||July 31st, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Ultimate Performance 5|g=SSBU}}||July 31st, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Future of Smash}}||August 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Future of Smash|g=SSBU}}||August 23rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||17th||17th||{{Sm|Bier}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||17th||17th||{{Sm|Bier}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Challenger Series}}||October 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Challenger Series|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ICARUS 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th, 2023||33rd / 390||13th / 93||{{Sm|ggentlemenn}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Smashing Future 2|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||13th / 136||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||