58,327
edits
m (→External links) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| mainssb4 = Olimar | | mainssb4 = Olimar | ||
| mainssbu = Olimar | | mainssbu = Olimar | ||
|location = Kansai | |location = Kansai | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||25th / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||13th / ~80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 15|g=SSBB}}||August 5th, 2012||5th / 90+||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 17|g=SSBB}}||November 11th, 2012||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||33rd / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 6|g=SSBB}}||July 27th, 2013||9th?||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final|g=SSBB}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 33: | Line 39: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Sumabato}}||April | |{{Trn|Super Sumabato|g=SSB4}}||April 5th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KSB 2015|g=SSB4}}||May 2nd-4th, 2015||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyper Sumabato}}||August 16th, 2015||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyper Sumabato|g=SSB4}}||August 16th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 12}}||August 27th, 2016||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 12|g=SSB4}}||August 27th, 2016||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 13}}||September 25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 13|g=SSB4}}||September 25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 14}}||October 22nd, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 14|g=SSB4}}||October 22nd, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 15}}||January 28th, 2017||49th||9th||{{Sm|Kiosk}} | |{{Trn|Sumabato 15|g=SSB4}}||January 28th, 2017||49th||9th||{{Sm|Kiosk}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 16}}||February 25th, 2017||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 16|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 21}}||October 21st, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 21|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 56: | Line 64: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 64: | Line 72: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Olimar | [[Category:Olimar players (SSBB)]] | ||
[[Category:Olimar | [[Category:Olimar players (SSB4)]] |