58,359
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| otherssbu = Incineroar | | otherssbu = Incineroar | ||
| mainssb4 = Lucario | | mainssb4 = Lucario | ||
| sponsor = WKS | | sponsor = WKS | ||
| realname = Enrique Enciso | | realname = Enrique Enciso | ||
Line 22: | Line 20: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 5}}||July 29th-31st, 2016||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 5|g=SSB4}}||July 29th-31st, 2016||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Arena 2017}}||April 8th-9th, 2017||67th||33rd||{{Sm|Dano}} | |{{Trn|The Arena 2017|g=SSB4}}||April 8th-9th, 2017||67th||33rd||{{Sm|Dano}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/concomics-2017-mayo/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/concomics-2017-mayo/event/wii-u-singles/standings Concomics Guadalajara 2017 (May)]||May 6th-7th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 6}}||August 4th-6th, 2017||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 6|g=SSB4}}||August 4th-6th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ConComics April 2018}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|ConComics April 2018|g=SSB4}}||April 21st-22nd, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ragnarok}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ragnarok|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WeTecThose 9}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WeTecThose 9|g=SSBU}}||June 15th-16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||129th||49th||{{Sm|Fang}} | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 8|g=SSBU}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||129th||49th||{{Sm|Fang}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2}}||November 2nd-3rd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd-3rd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Abierto Guadalajara Ultimo Reto}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Abierto Guadalajara Ultimo Reto|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||25th||{{Sm|Rinku}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||25th||{{Sm|Rinku}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Mexico}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th-6th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|GOML North American Open: Mexico|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th-6th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier}} Last Chance Qualifier {{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}} Last Chance Qualifier {{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Eeveecario Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Eeveecario Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Jalisco smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Lucario | [[Category:Lucario players (SSBU)]] |