57,433
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = | ||
| mainssb4 = Little Mac | | mainssb4 = Little Mac | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
Line 20: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 7|g=SSB4}}||September 2nd, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 13|g=SSB4}}||September 25th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 20|g=SSB4}}||September 24th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 21|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato 22|g=SSB4}}||November 12th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1|g=SSB4}}||January 6th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 2|g=SSB4}}||January 7th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://challonge.com/583fippd Critical Hit PreSumabato]||November 26th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/flyskyagain Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/flyskyagain Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Little Mac | [[Category:Little Mac players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] |