57,433
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| alias =かした | | alias =かした | ||
| mainssbu = Ness | | mainssbu = Ness | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
| realname = | | realname = | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 3}}||July 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 3|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 4}}||August 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kamisuma 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 5th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6}}||December 7th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2}}||March 20th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||September 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 32|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||49th / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||65th / 291||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2023||17th / 156||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||65th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||97th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 60: | Line 75: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Ness | [[Category:Ness players (SSBU)]] |