57,342
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Sheik | | name = Sheik | ||
| mainssbm = Sheik | | mainssbm = Sheik | ||
| rankingssbm = [[Japan SSBM Rank 2019]]: 4th | | rankingssbm = [[Japan SSBM Rank 2019]]: 4th | ||
| alias = シーク | | alias = シーク | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/abv1zdnn TokyoGameBar Friday night Melee 2/16]||February 16th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/abv1zdnn TokyoGameBar Friday night Melee 2/16]||February 16th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/amaterasu/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/221643 Amaterasu]||April 22nd, 2018||5th||1st||Shippu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/JATMelee12 JAT12]||April 26th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/JATMelee12 JAT12]||April 26th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/JATMelee15 JAT15]||May 24th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/JATMelee15 JAT15]||May 24th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-20/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/227177 Battle GateWay 20]||May 27th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/JATMelee16 JAT16]||June 7th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/JATMelee16 JAT16]||June 7th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/amaterasu-2/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/amaterasu-2/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/265376 Amaterasu 2]||June 17th, 2018||9th||2nd||Shippu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/JATMelee19 JAT19]||June 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/JATMelee19 JAT19]||June 28th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 69: | Line 68: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/JATMelee20 JAT20]||July 5th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/JATMelee20 JAT20]||July 5th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-21-1/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-21-1/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/271321 Battle Gateway 21]||July 22nd, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/3/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/3/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/321814 Amaterasu 3]||August 26th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/2omx8xqf JAT26]||September 6th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/2omx8xqf JAT26]||September 6th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
Line 77: | Line 76: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/JAT26 JAT26]||September 13th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/JAT26 JAT26]||September 13th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/5/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/5/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438697 Amaterasu 5]||November 18th, 2018||9th||5th||{{Sm|Luka}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/battlegateway-sunshine/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battlegateway-sunshine/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/434570/785691 Battle GateWay ~Sunshine~]||December 2nd, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/JATF JAT Final]||January 24th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/JATF JAT Final]||January 24th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-24/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battle-gateway-24/event/melee-singles-vs/brackets/501277/866188 Battle GateWay 24]||February 9th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Sanne}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/1-reimeisai-1-spot-dodge/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/1-reimeisai-1-spot-dodge/event/ssbm-1vs1/overview Reimeisai #1]||February 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/64-dx-2020-1/event/dx-ssbm-singles-2/brackets/868935/1389020 Battle GateWay 31]||November 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/64-dx-2020-1/event/dx-ssbm-singles-2/brackets/868935/1389020 Battle GateWay 31]||November 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: East Asia Melee Regional Finals}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: East Asia Melee Regional Finals|g=SSBM}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 28}}||April 29th-30th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kurobra 28|g=SSBM}}||April 29th-30th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 35|g=SSBM}}||August 28th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4|g=SSBM}}||January 21st, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle GateWay 38|g=SSBM}}||February 12th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Hokkaidō smashers]] | [[Category:Hokkaidō smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik | [[Category:Sheik players (SSBM)]] |