58,359
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| otherssb = Jigglypuff | | otherssb = Jigglypuff | ||
| 2ndotherssb = Samus | | 2ndotherssb = Samus | ||
| rankingssb = [[2019-2020 Smash 64 Power Rankings]]: 9th | | rankingssb = [[2019-2020 Smash 64 Power Rankings]]: 9th | ||
| location = Pennsylvania | | location = Pennsylvania | ||
Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Keystoned 2017}}||March 12th, 2017||3rd||4th||{{Sm|KD3}} | |{{Trn|Keystoned 2017|g=SSB}}||March 12th, 2017||3rd||4th||{{Sm|KD3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Go!}}||April 30th, 2017||13th||25th||{{Sm|Sunflower}} | |{{Trn|Let's Go!|g=SSB}}||April 30th, 2017||13th||25th||{{Sm|Sunflower}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||25th||17th||KD3 | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSB}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||25th||17th||KD3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MVP vs MOMS}}||September 16th-17th, 2017||13th||2nd||KD3 | |{{Trn|MVP vs MOMS|g=SSB}}||September 16th-17th, 2017||13th||2nd||KD3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Boss Battle 3}}||September 30th-October 1st, 2017||13th||4th||KD3 | |{{Trn|Boss Battle 3|g=SSB}}||September 30th-October 1st, 2017||13th||4th||KD3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Empire Smashes Back}}||November 4th-5th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Czar}} | |{{Trn|The Empire Smashes Back|g=SSB}}||November 4th-5th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Czar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Keystoned II}}||March 10th-11th, 2018||9th||3rd||KD3 | |{{Trn|Keystoned II|g=SSB}}||March 10th-11th, 2018||9th||3rd||KD3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unrivaled X: Gon' Give It To Ya}}||May 12th, 2018||3rd||2nd||KD3 | |{{Trn|Unrivaled X: Gon' Give It To Ya|g=SSB}}||May 12th, 2018||3rd||2nd||KD3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||9th||KD3 | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||9th||KD3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||9th||1st||{{Sm|Lowww}} | |{{Trn|Shine 2018|g=SSB}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||9th||1st||{{Sm|Lowww}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Keystoned III}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||9th||3rd||KD3 | |{{Trn|Keystoned III|g=SSB}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||9th||3rd||KD3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Come to Papa 3]]||April 27th-28th, 2019||7th||2nd||KD3 | |[[Come to Papa 3]]||April 27th-28th, 2019||7th||2nd||KD3 | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2019]]||August 8th-11th, 2019||13th||7th||KD3 | |[[Super Smash Con 2019]]||August 8th-11th, 2019||13th||7th||KD3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Snosa 5}}||January 4th, 2020||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Jollie}} | |{{Trn|Snosa 5|g=SSB}}||January 4th, 2020||2nd||7th||{{Sm|Jollie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Keystoned IV}}||March 14th-15th, 2020||5th||3rd||Lowww | |{{Trn|Keystoned IV|g=SSB}}||March 14th-15th, 2020||5th||3rd||Lowww | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Spring Tourney 2021}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Spring Tourney 2021|g=SSB}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||4th||1st||Lowww | |{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSB}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||4th||1st||Lowww | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xanadu Origins}}||May 6th, 2023||13th||5th||{{Sm|Waxy:Joe}} | |{{Trn|Xanadu Origins|g=SSB}}||May 6th, 2023||13th||5th||{{Sm|Waxy:Joe}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSB}}||August 10-13, 2023||17th / 255||7th / 65||Lowww | |||
|} | |} | ||