72,697
edits
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|gamescom 2023 Invitational}}||August 26th, 2023||7th / 8||—||— | |{{Trn|gamescom 2023 Invitational}}||August 26th, 2023||7th / 8||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|VCA 2023}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||5th / 78||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||