34,517
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||25th / 201||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||25th / 201||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 38}}||October 15th, 2023||5th / 58||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 15}}'''||October 28th, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 15}}'''||October 28th, 2023||65th / 300||—||— |
edits