113
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fortlan-2023/details FortLAN 2023]||October 14th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/fortlan-2023/details FortLAN 2023]||October 14th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lucid 2023}}||November 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits