74,302
edits
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Interstellar 3}}||February 25th, 2023||3rd||4th||BullHall | |{{Trn|Interstellar 3}}||February 25th, 2023||3rd||4th||BullHall | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||25th||25th||{{Sm|Beastly}} | |||
|} | |} | ||