72,223
edits
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational}}||October 21st-23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational}}||October 21st-23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||