33,984
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 8}}||August 25th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final}}||October 21st, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final}}||October 21st, 2018||3rd||—||— |
edits