User:Miles of SmashWiki/sandbox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
|[[File:Cloud SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Cloud (SSB4)]] | |[[File:Cloud SSB4.png|100x100px|link=Cloud (SSB4)]] | ||
|[[File:Cloud SSBU.png|100x100px|link=Cloud (SSBU)]] | |[[File:Cloud SSBU.png|100x100px|link=Cloud (SSBU)]] | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|ff|24px}}{{uv|Final Fantasy}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{head|Sephiroth|s=32x32px}} [[Sephiroth]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Sephiroth SSBU.png|100x100px|link=Sephiroth (SSBU)]] | |||
|style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|ff|24px}}{{uv|Final Fantasy}} | |style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|ff|24px}}{{uv|Final Fantasy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 703: | Line 711: | ||
|{{gameIcon|ssb4|24px}} || {{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Pac-Man|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Duck Hunt|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Bowser|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Link|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Pit|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Palutena|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Ryu|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Dr. Mario|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Kirby|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|King Dedede|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Wario|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Pikachu|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Charizard|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Roy|g=SSB4|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Ike|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Lucas|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Gunner|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Shulk|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Dark Pit|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Lucina|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Greninja|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=24px}} || | |{{gameIcon|ssb4|24px}} || {{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Pac-Man|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Luigi|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Little Mac|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Duck Hunt|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Bowser|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Link|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Pit|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Palutena|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Ryu|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mega Man|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Dr. Mario|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSB4|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Sonic|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Kirby|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|King Dedede|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Wario|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Ness|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Pikachu|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Charizard|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Cloud|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Villager|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Roy|g=SSB4|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Toon Link|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Ike|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Lucas|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Lucario|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Gunner|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Bayonetta|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Shulk|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Dark Pit|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Robin|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Lucina|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Greninja|g=SSB4|s=24px}}{{head|Corrin|g=SSB4|s=24px}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{gameIcon|SSBU|24px}} || {{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Simon|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Richter|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Squirtle|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Charizard|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Villager|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |{{gameIcon|SSBU|24px}} || {{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Simon|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Richter|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Squirtle|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Charizard|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Villager|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Lucario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Rosalina|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Dark Pit|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Isabelle|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=24px}} || <small>[[Hero]] sorted based on Erdrick, the oldest of the 4 represented.</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{gameIcon|SSBU|24px}} || {{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Simon|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Erdrick}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Larry}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Morton}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Wendy}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Iggy}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Roy}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Lemmy}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Ludwig}}{{head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Solo}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Richter|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Squirtle|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Charizard|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |{{gameIcon|SSBU|24px}} || {{head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Little Mac|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Samus|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Simon|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pit|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Erdrick}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Larry}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Morton}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Wendy}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Iggy}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Roy}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Lemmy}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Ludwig}}{{head|Daisy|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Solo}}{{head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Meta Knight|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Richter|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|King K. Rool|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Squirtle|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ivysaur|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Charizard|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Villager|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Toon Link|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Red}}{{head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Eight}}{{head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Lucario|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Brawler|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Swordfighter|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Rosalina|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Zombie}}{{head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Shulk|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Enderman}}{{head|Dark Pit|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Isabelle|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Alph}}{{head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=24px|cl=Alex}}{{head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=24px}} || <small>With alternate costume characters sorted separately when they debuted at a different time.</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 738: | Line 746: | ||
|{{head|Ryu|s=24px}}{{head|Ken|s=24px}} || © CAPCOM U.S.A., INC. | |{{head|Ryu|s=24px}}{{head|Ken|s=24px}} || © CAPCOM U.S.A., INC. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{head|Cloud|s=24px}}<br>[[Chocobo]] || FINAL FANTASY VII :<br>© 1997 SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved. | |{{head|Cloud|s=24px}}{{head|Sephiroth|s=24px}}<br>[[Chocobo]] || FINAL FANTASY VII :<br>© 1997 SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{head|Bayonetta|s=24px}} || © SEGA<br>© Nintendo | |{{head|Bayonetta|s=24px}} || © SEGA<br>© Nintendo |
Revision as of 23:31, December 10, 2020
Pointless data table repository. While I appreciate that some people are enthusiastic about keeping this page up to date, please let me do so myself. Thanks.
Character art
Characters in debut order
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
|
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Hero sorted based on Erdrick, the oldest of the 4 represented. |
![]() |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
With alternate costume characters sorted separately when they debuted at a different time. |
Character rights
Includes DLC Mii costume characters since the DLC pages list credits individually.
Character(s) | Copyright |
---|---|
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Majora's Mask, K.K. Slider, Toad, Viridi, Takamaru, Ashley, Ninjara, Squid Sisters |
© Nintendo |
![]() ![]() ![]() |
© HAL Laboratory, Inc. / Nintendo |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Team Rocket |
© Pokémon. © Nintendo / Creatures Inc. / GAME FREAK inc. |
![]() Flying Man |
© Nintendo / SHIGESATO ITOI / APE inc. |
![]() |
© SHIGESATO ITOI / Nintendo |
![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() Black Knight |
© Nintendo / INTELLIGENT SYSTEMS |
![]() Dunban, Rex |
© Nintendo / MONOLITHSOFT |
![]() ![]() ![]() Goemon, Bomberman |
© Konami Digital Entertainment |
![]() Akira Yuki, Jacky Bryant, Miles "Tails" Prower, Knuckles the Echidna |
© SEGA |
![]() X, Proto Man, Zero, MegaMan.EXE, Monster Hunter gear |
© CAPCOM CO., LTD. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. |
![]() |
© BANDAI NAMCO Games Inc. |
![]() ![]() |
© CAPCOM U.S.A., INC. |
![]() ![]() Chocobo |
FINAL FANTASY VII : © 1997 SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved. |
![]() |
© SEGA © Nintendo |
![]() Protagonist (Persona 3), Protagonist (Persona 4), Teddie, Morgana |
© ATLUS © SEGA |
![]() Slime, Martial Artist, Veronica |
© ARMOR PROJECT / BIRD STUDIO / SQUARE ENIX |
![]() |
© Microsoft |
![]() Nakoruru, Ryo Sakazaki, Iori Yagami |
© SNK CORPORATION |
![]() |
© Mojang AB |
Creeper, Pig, Diamond Armor | © 2018 Mojang AB and Mojang Synergies AB. MINECRAFT and MOJANG are trademarks or registered trademarks of Mojang Synergies AB. |
Heihachi Mishima, Gil | © BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. |
Lloyd Irving | © KOSUKE FUJISHIMA © BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. |
Geno | "Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars" Character: ©SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved. |
Sans | © Toby Fox |
Altaïr Ibn-La'Ahad, Rabbid | © Ubisoft Entertainment. |
Cuphead | Cuphead and associated properties © 2019 StudioMDHR Entertainment, Inc. |
Vault Boy | Fallout® 4 ©2020 Bethesda Softworks LLC, a ZeniMax Media company. All Rights Reserved. |
Travis Touchdown | © Marvelous Inc. / Grasshopper Manufacture Inc. |
Spirit events which add new 3rd-party content with new copyright info:
Series | Event name | Copyright |
---|---|---|
Tetris | Attack of the Tetriminos! | Tetris® and the Tetrimino shapes are trademarks of Tetris Holding, used with permission. |
Daemon X Machina | Arsenals at the Ready! DAEMON X MACHINA | ©2019 Marvelous Inc. |
River City | River City Smash | © ARC SYSTEM WORKS |
Cuphead | Ready? Wallop! | Cuphead and associated properties © 2019 StudioMDHR Entertainment, Inc. |
Warframe | Spirits in Black | Warframe® : © 2020 Digital Extremes Ltd. All rights reserved. |
Mana | The Spirits of Mana | © 1995, 2020 SQUARE ENIX CO.,LTD. All Rights Reserved. |
Octopath Traveler | Second Anniversary of OCTOPATH TRAVELER | © 2018, 2019 SQUARE ENIX CO., LTD. All Rights Reserved. |