74,300
edits
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020}}||July 25th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020}}||July 25th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: East Canada}}||August 29th-30th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||