72,697
edits
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Dusty_Carpet Edition}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLIPSE: Dusty_Carpet Edition}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ECLIPSE Championship League Finale}}||February 22nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th, 2020||2nd||—||— |